Vessels (148232)



UGHELI KINGDOM IMO:7629403

Flag: Nigeria
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
UGHELI KINGDOM
IMO:
7629403
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
EISHO MARU until 1984
Flag:
Nigeria
Port registry:
LAGOS
Year of build:
1971
DW:
2490
Gross tonage:
998
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'UGHELI KINGDOM' with IMO number 7629403 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. UGHELI KINGDOM had also former names - EISHO MARU until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Nigeria.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV