Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 SAMBU oil products tanker ship IMO 7629659 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



SAMBU IMO:7629659

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SAMBU
IMO:
7629659
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
TAIYO MARU NO.3 until 1978H21 (period unknown)
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1969
DW:
2005
Gross tonage:
996
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMBU' with IMO number 7629659 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. SAMBU had also former names - TAIYO MARU NO.3 until 1978H21 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV