Vessels (148232)



SVETI NIKOLAY IMO:7630311

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SVETI NIKOLAY
IMO:
7630311
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
SEA FALCON until 2007 NovOGNYAN NAYDOV until 1998 Apr
Classification society:
BULGARSKI KORABEN
Year of build:
1976
DW:
4680
Gross tonage:
3629
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETI NIKOLAY' with IMO number 7630311 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. SVETI NIKOLAY had also former names - SEA FALCON until 2007 NovOGNYAN NAYDOV until 1998 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV