Vessels (148232)



GALINA IMO:7630385

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GALINA
IMO:
7630385
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LIESMA until 1996 MayPLAMJA until 1995 AprPLAMYA until 1991
Year of build:
1976
DW:
147
Gross tonage:
257
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GALINA' with IMO number 7630385 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. GALINA had also former names - LIESMA until 1996 MayPLAMJA until 1995 AprPLAMYA until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to GALINA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV