Vessels (148232)



GOLIATH IMO:7630921

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
GOLIATH
IMO:
7630921
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
EMPIRE TESSA until 1976EMINENT until 1946 Jun
Year of build:
1946
Gross tonage:
296
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GOLIATH' with IMO number 7630921 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1946. GOLIATH had also former names - EMPIRE TESSA until 1976EMINENT until 1946 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV