Vessels (148232)



SEA EAGLE II IMO:7631860

Flag: Canada
Vessel type: Articulated pusher tug
Vessel current name:
SEA EAGLE II
IMO:
7631860
Vessel type:
Articulated pusher tug
Former names:
CANMAR SEA EAGLE until 1990SEA EAGLE until 1981
MMSI:
316002063
Flag:
Canada
Port registry:
EDMONTON
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1979
DW:
245
Gross tonage:
627
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA EAGLE II' with IMO number 7631860 and MMSI 316002063 is . Vessel was built in 1979. SEA EAGLE II had also former names - CANMAR SEA EAGLE until 1990SEA EAGLE until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Canada.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Canada

Vessels that are similar to SEA EAGLE II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV