Vessels (148232)



KEA PALISA IMO:7631937

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
KEA PALISA
IMO:
7631937
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
KAIOH until 1997 NovVICTORIA NO.103 until 1993
Flag:
South Korea
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
394
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEA PALISA' with IMO number 7631937 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. KEA PALISA had also former names - KAIOH until 1997 NovVICTORIA NO.103 until 1993. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV