Vessels (148232)



DUTA SARANA IMO:7631951

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DUTA SARANA
IMO:
7631951
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SRI PUJUT until 2009
MMSI:
533554000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
KUCHING
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1016
Gross tonage:
674
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DUTA SARANA' with IMO number 7631951 and MMSI 533554000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. DUTA SARANA had also former names - SRI PUJUT until 2009. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV