Vessels (148232)



RUBY RAY IMO:7632333

Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
RUBY RAY
IMO:
7632333
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
LERMA until 1996 AprNISSAN SILVIA until 1984
Year of build:
1978
DW:
10555
Gross tonage:
30256
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY RAY' with IMO number 7632333 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. RUBY RAY had also former names - LERMA until 1996 AprNISSAN SILVIA until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV