Vessels (148232)



LI HUA IMO:7632412

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
LI HUA
IMO:
7632412
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
EVPO AGNIC until 2002 FebWORLD CANDOUR until 1985
MMSI:
369495424
Flag:
USA
Classification society:
PANAMA SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
25907
Gross tonage:
15189
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LI HUA' with IMO number 7632412 and MMSI 369495424 is . Vessel was built in 1977. LI HUA had also former names - EVPO AGNIC until 2002 FebWORLD CANDOUR until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV