Vessels (148232)



CRYSTAL SUN IMO:7632644

Flag: Tanzania
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CRYSTAL SUN
IMO:
7632644
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ABDULLAH T until 2011 MayBANG LONG until 2008 OctYONG FU until 2005 JunTAI HUA until 2000 JanNAVIGATOR until 1995MARINE HEART until 1992 JanSEA BEE until 1989 NovPIONEER SEMBILAN until 1988OCEANIA MAR
MMSI:
677057900
Flag:
Tanzania
Classification society:
BULGARSKI KORABEN
Year of build:
1977
DW:
7817
Gross tonage:
4722
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CRYSTAL SUN' with IMO number 7632644 and MMSI 677057900 is . Vessel was built in 1977. CRYSTAL SUN had also former names - ABDULLAH T until 2011 MayBANG LONG until 2008 OctYONG FU until 2005 JunTAI HUA until 2000 JanNAVIGATOR until 1995MARINE HEART until 1992 JanSEA BEE until 1989 NovPIONEER SEMBILAN until 1988OCEANIA MAR. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Tanzania.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV