Vessels (148232)



BRIGHT ANGEL IMO:7632917

Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
BRIGHT ANGEL
IMO:
7632917
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
MMM LOIRE until 2007 AprABLE LIEUTENANT until 2002 SepSTAR CRAFT until 1997 FebHAI FOONG until 1993 JanKEIYO MARU until 1986
Year of build:
1977
DW:
4514
Gross tonage:
8209
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRIGHT ANGEL' with IMO number 7632917 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. BRIGHT ANGEL had also former names - MMM LOIRE until 2007 AprABLE LIEUTENANT until 2002 SepSTAR CRAFT until 1997 FebHAI FOONG until 1993 JanKEIYO MARU until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV