Vessels (148232)



SEASTAR IMO:7632929

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SEASTAR
IMO:
7632929
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
STEFANIS until 2010 FebPAXI until 2001 MaySPILIADA until 1991 Jun
Year of build:
1978
DW:
20850
Gross tonage:
12557
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEASTAR' with IMO number 7632929 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. SEASTAR had also former names - STEFANIS until 2010 FebPAXI until 2001 MaySPILIADA until 1991 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV