Vessels (148232)



ACTA II IMO:7632943

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
ACTA II
IMO:
7632943
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
ASOSAN MARU until 1991 May
MMSI:
353436000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1150
Gross tonage:
573
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ACTA II' with IMO number 7632943 and MMSI 353436000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. ACTA II had also former names - ASOSAN MARU until 1991 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV