Vessels (148232)



ALMIRANTE GUILHEM IMO:7633002

Flag: Brazil
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
ALMIRANTE GUILHEM
IMO:
7633002
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SUPERPESA IV until 1980
Flag:
Brazil
Port registry:
RIO DE JANEIRO
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1531
Gross tonage:
937
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALMIRANTE GUILHEM' with IMO number 7633002 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. ALMIRANTE GUILHEM had also former names - SUPERPESA IV until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Brazil.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV