Vessels (148232)



ALMIRANTE GUILLOBEL IMO:7633014

Flag: Brazil
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
ALMIRANTE GUILLOBEL
IMO:
7633014
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SUPERPESA V until 1980
Flag:
Brazil
Port registry:
RIO DE JANEIRO
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1531
Gross tonage:
937
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALMIRANTE GUILLOBEL' with IMO number 7633014 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. ALMIRANTE GUILLOBEL had also former names - SUPERPESA V until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Brazil.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV