Vessels (148232)



NOBLE WINNER IMO:7633040

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
NOBLE WINNER
IMO:
7633040
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
APIPORN until 2009 SepPARIVAT 6 until 2001 JanPARINDA NO.1 until 2000 JanNAGATO MARU until 1992 Nov
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1977
DW:
761
Gross tonage:
663
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NOBLE WINNER' with IMO number 7633040 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. NOBLE WINNER had also former names - APIPORN until 2009 SepPARIVAT 6 until 2001 JanPARINDA NO.1 until 2000 JanNAGATO MARU until 1992 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV