Vessels (148232)



TAN GYOL BONG IMO:7633428

Flag: North Korea
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TAN GYOL BONG
IMO:
7633428
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LU SHENG until 2008 MarDIANA D until 1992 DecTATIANA until 1990 AprZIM ALEXANDRIA until 1987AKAK EXPRESS until 1985
MMSI:
445268000
Flag:
North Korea
Port registry:
NAMP'O
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2044
Gross tonage:
1592
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAN GYOL BONG' with IMO number 7633428 and MMSI 445268000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. TAN GYOL BONG had also former names - LU SHENG until 2008 MarDIANA D until 1992 DecTATIANA until 1990 AprZIM ALEXANDRIA until 1987AKAK EXPRESS until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of North Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV