Vessels (148232)



SUPER SHUTTLE IMO:7633442

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SUPER SHUTTLE
IMO:
7633442
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PASSAT until 1997 MayPASSAT I until 1990 Dec 04PASSAT 1 until 1990 DecPASSAT until 1986 Dec 08
MMSI:
209419000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2030
Gross tonage:
1660
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUPER SHUTTLE' with IMO number 7633442 and MMSI 209419000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. SUPER SHUTTLE had also former names - PASSAT until 1997 MayPASSAT I until 1990 Dec 04PASSAT 1 until 1990 DecPASSAT until 1986 Dec 08. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV