Vessels (148232)



WEST OCEAN 5 IMO:7633583

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WEST OCEAN 5
IMO:
7633583
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ANNA FATIMA until 2014 AugNOSSA SENHORA DE FATIMA until 2011PONTA DE SAGRES until 2001 SepAMPURIA until 1988SUNNY BETTINA until 1983
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1979
DW:
4950
Gross tonage:
3299
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WEST OCEAN 5' with IMO number 7633583 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. WEST OCEAN 5 had also former names - ANNA FATIMA until 2014 AugNOSSA SENHORA DE FATIMA until 2011PONTA DE SAGRES until 2001 SepAMPURIA until 1988SUNNY BETTINA until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV