Vessels (148232)



VN REBEL IMO:7633832

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
VN REBEL
IMO:
7633832
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
VOS ZEFIRO until 2011 MarGRECALE TERZO until 2008 FebO.I.L.SUPPLY 2 until 1986 Jan
MMSI:
247010300
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
CATANIA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1977
DW:
516
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VN REBEL' with IMO number 7633832 and MMSI 247010300 is . Vessel was built in 1977. VN REBEL had also former names - VOS ZEFIRO until 2011 MarGRECALE TERZO until 2008 FebO.I.L.SUPPLY 2 until 1986 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.



Vessels that are similar to VN REBEL



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV