Vessels (148232)



ATLAS WAVE IMO:7633844

Flag: Comoros
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
ATLAS WAVE
IMO:
7633844
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
AMMAR 1 until 2012 AprAHMED until 2005
MMSI:
616999228
Flag:
Comoros
Port registry:
MORONI
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
516
Gross tonage:
625
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS WAVE' with IMO number 7633844 and MMSI 616999228 is . Vessel was built in 1977. ATLAS WAVE had also former names - AMMAR 1 until 2012 AprAHMED until 2005. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Comoros.



Vessels that are similar to ATLAS WAVE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV