Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 MINA RAYA 14 fishing vessel ship IMO 7634525 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



MINA RAYA 14 IMO:7634525

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MINA RAYA 14
IMO:
7634525
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SACHI MARU NO.1 until 1975
Year of build:
1967
Gross tonage:
146
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MINA RAYA 14' with IMO number 7634525 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1967. MINA RAYA 14 had also former names - SACHI MARU NO.1 until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MINA RAYA 14



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV