Vessels (148232)



SANTA MARIA IMO:7634745

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SANTA MARIA
IMO:
7634745
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
FENNA (period unknown)
Year of build:
1961
Gross tonage:
105
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SANTA MARIA' with IMO number 7634745 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1961. SANTA MARIA had also former names - FENNA (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SANTA MARIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV