Vessels (148232)



MARZAMEMI IMO:7635309

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
MARZAMEMI
IMO:
7635309
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
LANCILLOTTO until 2003 JunLANCELOT RANGER until 1991 AprSVITZER GARM until 1990 Apr
MMSI:
247686000
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
AUGUSTA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1978
DW:
810
Gross tonage:
944
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARZAMEMI' with IMO number 7635309 and MMSI 247686000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. MARZAMEMI had also former names - LANCILLOTTO until 2003 JunLANCELOT RANGER until 1991 AprSVITZER GARM until 1990 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV