Vessels (148232)



EMBA SOIRA IMO:7635311

Flag: Eritrea
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
EMBA SOIRA
IMO:
7635311
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
STEVNS KLINT until 2004 FebKAREN WINTHER until 2000
MMSI:
625015012
Flag:
Eritrea
Port registry:
MASSAWA
Year of build:
1977
DW:
4100
Gross tonage:
3437
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EMBA SOIRA' with IMO number 7635311 and MMSI 625015012 is . Vessel was built in 1977. EMBA SOIRA had also former names - STEVNS KLINT until 2004 FebKAREN WINTHER until 2000. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Eritrea.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV