Vessels (148232)



GLOBAL SAPPHIRE IMO:7635323

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
GLOBAL SAPPHIRE
IMO:
7635323
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
ALLIGATOR until 2009 JulROUGH SEA BARGE 9 until 1981 Jan
MMSI:
565811000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
9865
Gross tonage:
6593
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLOBAL SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 7635323 and MMSI 565811000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. GLOBAL SAPPHIRE had also former names - ALLIGATOR until 2009 JulROUGH SEA BARGE 9 until 1981 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Singapore

Vessels that are similar to GLOBAL SAPPHIRE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV