Vessels (148232)



LOUIS M.LAUZIER IMO:7635995

Vessel type: Fishery patrol vessel
Vessel current name:
LOUIS M.LAUZIER
IMO:
7635995
Vessel type:
Fishery patrol vessel
Former names:
CAPE HARRISON until 1983 Jan
MMSI:
316003090
Year of build:
1977
Gross tonage:
346
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUIS M.LAUZIER' with IMO number 7635995 and MMSI 316003090 is . Vessel was built in 1977. LOUIS M.LAUZIER had also former names - CAPE HARRISON until 1983 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LOUIS M.LAUZIER



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV