Vessels (148232)



SAN GUILLERMO IMO:7636080

Flag: Mexico
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
SAN GUILLERMO
IMO:
7636080
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
MARINO until 2002 NovPICASSO until 2001 AugPOKER until 1995 JanBEAVERDALE until 1991 MayWUPPERTAL until 1987 JanCANAIMA until 1979 JanWUPPERTAL until 1978 Jan
MMSI:
345040013
Flag:
Mexico
Port registry:
LA PAZ
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2840
Gross tonage:
5369
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAN GUILLERMO' with IMO number 7636080 and MMSI 345040013 is . Vessel was built in 1977. SAN GUILLERMO had also former names - MARINO until 2002 NovPICASSO until 2001 AugPOKER until 1995 JanBEAVERDALE until 1991 MayWUPPERTAL until 1987 JanCANAIMA until 1979 JanWUPPERTAL until 1978 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mexico.



Vessels that are similar to SAN GUILLERMO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV