Vessels (148232)



KAPITAN PONIKAROVSKIY IMO:7636614

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
KAPITAN PONIKAROVSKIY
IMO:
7636614
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
VIDNOYE until 2010 Sep
MMSI:
273516400
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
MURMANSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1979
DW:
5450
Gross tonage:
5083
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAPITAN PONIKAROVSKIY' with IMO number 7636614 and MMSI 273516400 is . Vessel was built in 1979. KAPITAN PONIKAROVSKIY had also former names - VIDNOYE until 2010 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV