Vessels (148232)



INAI DAHLIA IMO:7636999

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Cutter suction dredger
Vessel current name:
INAI DAHLIA
IMO:
7636999
Vessel type:
Cutter suction dredger
Former names:
DISCOVERY BAY until 2005 MarZABEEL BAY until 1996
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
PORT KLANG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
599
Gross tonage:
1997
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'INAI DAHLIA' with IMO number 7636999 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. INAI DAHLIA had also former names - DISCOVERY BAY until 2005 MarZABEEL BAY until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.



Vessels that are similar to INAI DAHLIA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV