Vessels (148232)



NEW SEA REEFER IMO:7637527

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
NEW SEA REEFER
IMO:
7637527
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
RAIATEA until 2012 JunDAKOTA until 2004JAN MAYEN until 1992JAN WILLEM until 1990
MMSI:
334622000
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
3771
Gross tonage:
2989
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEW SEA REEFER' with IMO number 7637527 and MMSI 334622000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. NEW SEA REEFER had also former names - RAIATEA until 2012 JunDAKOTA until 2004JAN MAYEN until 1992JAN WILLEM until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV