Vessels (148232)



LEELAWADEE REEFER IMO:7637539

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
LEELAWADEE REEFER
IMO:
7637539
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
NATALIE REEFER until 2007 OctMAN A PENTA until 2007 JunLAURA CHRISTINA until 2004 MarSWALAN until 1998LAURA CHRISTINA until 1990 Apr
MMSI:
567255000
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Year of build:
1978
DW:
3444
Gross tonage:
2989
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LEELAWADEE REEFER' with IMO number 7637539 and MMSI 567255000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. LEELAWADEE REEFER had also former names - NATALIE REEFER until 2007 OctMAN A PENTA until 2007 JunLAURA CHRISTINA until 2004 MarSWALAN until 1998LAURA CHRISTINA until 1990 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV