Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 SILVER SEA LINE 3 reefer ship IMO 7637589 vessel flag MMSI 567231000

Vessels (148232)



SILVER SEA LINE 3 IMO:7637589

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SILVER SEA LINE 3
IMO:
7637589
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
PAKNAM REEFER until 2014 AugLIMA until 2003 JulMATHILDA until 1992 May
MMSI:
567231000
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Year of build:
1979
DW:
2510
Gross tonage:
2989
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SILVER SEA LINE 3' with IMO number 7637589 and MMSI 567231000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. SILVER SEA LINE 3 had also former names - PAKNAM REEFER until 2014 AugLIMA until 2003 JulMATHILDA until 1992 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV