Vessels (148232)



CHAINAVEE REEFER IMO:7637591

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
CHAINAVEE REEFER
IMO:
7637591
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
CASABLANCA until 2002 Jan
MMSI:
334567000
Flag:
Honduras
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1980
DW:
3536
Gross tonage:
2989
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHAINAVEE REEFER' with IMO number 7637591 and MMSI 334567000 is . Vessel was built in 1980. CHAINAVEE REEFER had also former names - CASABLANCA until 2002 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV