Vessels (148232)



LOUISE II IMO:7638002

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LOUISE II
IMO:
7638002
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
LOUISE L until 2006 NovBJAL until 1999 Jan
Year of build:
1977
Gross tonage:
271
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUISE II' with IMO number 7638002 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. LOUISE II had also former names - LOUISE L until 2006 NovBJAL until 1999 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LOUISE II



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV