Vessels (148232)



ICELAND CEMENT IMO:7638349

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Cement carrier
Vessel current name:
ICELAND CEMENT
IMO:
7638349
Vessel type:
Cement carrier
Former names:
CEM CRUSHER until 2004 FebKAPALL until 1997 FebOTTER until 1985 JanZURS until 1984 JanAGATE until 1983 JanSOLKLINT until 1983 JanAGATE until 1981 JanSOLKLINT until 1980 Jan
MMSI:
311738000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1978
DW:
3655
Gross tonage:
2865
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ICELAND CEMENT' with IMO number 7638349 and MMSI 311738000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. ICELAND CEMENT had also former names - CEM CRUSHER until 2004 FebKAPALL until 1997 FebOTTER until 1985 JanZURS until 1984 JanAGATE until 1983 JanSOLKLINT until 1983 JanAGATE until 1981 JanSOLKLINT until 1980 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.



Vessels that are similar to ICELAND CEMENT



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV