Vessels (148232)



MARANJOS IMO:7638363

Vessel type: Pallet carrier
Vessel current name:
MARANJOS
IMO:
7638363
Vessel type:
Pallet carrier
Former names:
FLORINDA until 2006 JunVALERIOS until 1998 MayTORE HUND until 1995 Dec
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1441
Gross tonage:
2503
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARANJOS' with IMO number 7638363 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. MARANJOS had also former names - FLORINDA until 2006 JunVALERIOS until 1998 MayTORE HUND until 1995 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MARANJOS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV