Vessels (148232)



DANIEL FOSS IMO:7638454

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
DANIEL FOSS
IMO:
7638454
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
MAMO II until 1986
MMSI:
366934280
Year of build:
1977
Gross tonage:
261
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIEL FOSS' with IMO number 7638454 and MMSI 366934280 is . Vessel was built in 1977. DANIEL FOSS had also former names - MAMO II until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV