Vessels (148232)



WEST OCEAN 1 IMO:7638492

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WEST OCEAN 1
IMO:
7638492
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LIFT 1 until 2010 JanLIFT OFF until 2003 DecCHRISTODOULOS until 2002 NovALEXANDROS III until 2000 MayLIFT OFF until 1987
MMSI:
341782000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
3953
Gross tonage:
3039
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WEST OCEAN 1' with IMO number 7638492 and MMSI 341782000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. WEST OCEAN 1 had also former names - LIFT 1 until 2010 JanLIFT OFF until 2003 DecCHRISTODOULOS until 2002 NovALEXANDROS III until 2000 MayLIFT OFF until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV