Vessels (148232)



ST.XAVIER MARIS STELLA III IMO:7638507

Flag: France
Vessel type: Pallet carrier
Vessel current name:
ST.XAVIER MARIS STELLA III
IMO:
7638507
Vessel type:
Pallet carrier
Former names:
HORNELEN until 2001 AprCOASTER EMMY until 1982
MMSI:
226223000
Flag:
France
Port registry:
PAPEETE
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1150
Gross tonage:
1264
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ST.XAVIER MARIS STELLA III' with IMO number 7638507 and MMSI 226223000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. ST.XAVIER MARIS STELLA III had also former names - HORNELEN until 2001 AprCOASTER EMMY until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of France.



Vessels that are similar to ST.XAVIER MARIS STELLA III



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV