Vessels (148232)



VECTOR IMO:7638935

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
VECTOR
IMO:
7638935
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KANSA until 2008 JanKAO FONG until 2000 MarASIF I until 1991 NovAIWA MARU until 1989 Jul
MMSI:
352090000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1586
Gross tonage:
909
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VECTOR' with IMO number 7638935 and MMSI 352090000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. VECTOR had also former names - KANSA until 2008 JanKAO FONG until 2000 MarASIF I until 1991 NovAIWA MARU until 1989 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to VECTOR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV