Vessels (148232)



SWAN BAY IMO:7639056

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SWAN BAY
IMO:
7639056
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GOLDEN STAR until 2009 JunNEW FAR EAST until 2005 JunTAMBEA until 2005 MayALEA until 2004MALLARD until 2000 AprJOINT CONFIDENCE until 1996 JanFOUREL CONFIDENCE until 1991 AugPACIFIC CONFIDENCE 2 until
Year of build:
1977
DW:
18791
Gross tonage:
10999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN BAY' with IMO number 7639056 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SWAN BAY had also former names - GOLDEN STAR until 2009 JunNEW FAR EAST until 2005 JunTAMBEA until 2005 MayALEA until 2004MALLARD until 2000 AprJOINT CONFIDENCE until 1996 JanFOUREL CONFIDENCE until 1991 AugPACIFIC CONFIDENCE 2 until. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV