Vessels (148232)



NAUREEN 1 IMO:7639094

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
NAUREEN 1
IMO:
7639094
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KOSEI MARU NO.28 until 1990
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1300
Gross tonage:
684
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAUREEN 1' with IMO number 7639094 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. NAUREEN 1 had also former names - KOSEI MARU NO.28 until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.



Vessels that are similar to NAUREEN 1



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV