Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE IMO:7639288

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE
IMO:
7639288
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
RYUYO MARU NO.3 until 1992 OctAKAGAI MARU NO.8 (period unknown)
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2000
Gross tonage:
983
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 7639288 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SAPPHIRE had also former names - RYUYO MARU NO.3 until 1992 OctAKAGAI MARU NO.8 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV