Vessels (148232)



EASTERN TREASURE IMO:7639305

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
EASTERN TREASURE
IMO:
7639305
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TAIYO until 1995RYUYO MARU until 1990
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1540
Gross tonage:
1184
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EASTERN TREASURE' with IMO number 7639305 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. EASTERN TREASURE had also former names - TAIYO until 1995RYUYO MARU until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV