Vessels (148232)



RICH ANGEL IMO:7639408

Flag: China
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RICH ANGEL
IMO:
7639408
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HONG TAI until 2009 AprXIN CHEN CHI 9 until 2008 MayXIN CHENCHI until 2007 Feb 12XIN CHEN CHI until 2007 FebXIN YONG CHANG until 2006 JanDONG SHENG until 2000 JanHAKUSHIN MARU until 1995 Jan
Flag:
China
Classification society:
UNION BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1494
Gross tonage:
1135
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RICH ANGEL' with IMO number 7639408 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. RICH ANGEL had also former names - HONG TAI until 2009 AprXIN CHEN CHI 9 until 2008 MayXIN CHENCHI until 2007 Feb 12XIN CHEN CHI until 2007 FebXIN YONG CHANG until 2006 JanDONG SHENG until 2000 JanHAKUSHIN MARU until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV