Vessels (148232)



FAS DIAMOND IMO:7639472

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
FAS DIAMOND
IMO:
7639472
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
AMIRA HAY YU until 2008 MarSHANG HAI TAN until 2007 MayDUTARYO 40 until 2000 NovPLAYBOY 2 until 1997 DecSHOSEN MARU until 1992 JulSHOSEN MARU NO.11 until 1992
MMSI:
341305000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
BASSETERRE
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1107
Gross tonage:
615
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FAS DIAMOND' with IMO number 7639472 and MMSI 341305000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. FAS DIAMOND had also former names - AMIRA HAY YU until 2008 MarSHANG HAI TAN until 2007 MayDUTARYO 40 until 2000 NovPLAYBOY 2 until 1997 DecSHOSEN MARU until 1992 JulSHOSEN MARU NO.11 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV