Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 SALAH ALDEEN 2 general cargo ship IMO 7639616 vessel flag MMSI 667651000

Vessels (148232)



SALAH ALDEEN 2 IMO:7639616

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SALAH ALDEEN 2
IMO:
7639616
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CAPTAIN JOY until 2012 AugPORTHOS until 2007 OctTHOR until 1996 JanFLENSBURGER FLAGGE until 1995 DecBREMER FLAGGE until 1995 JanSCHWINGE until 1977 Dec
MMSI:
667651000
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Port registry:
FREETOWN
Classification society:
DROMON BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2378
Gross tonage:
2351
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALAH ALDEEN 2' with IMO number 7639616 and MMSI 667651000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. SALAH ALDEEN 2 had also former names - CAPTAIN JOY until 2012 AugPORTHOS until 2007 OctTHOR until 1996 JanFLENSBURGER FLAGGE until 1995 DecBREMER FLAGGE until 1995 JanSCHWINGE until 1977 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV