Vessels (148232)



BRAVE RICHARD IMO:7639692

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAVE RICHARD
IMO:
7639692
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PAUL X until 2001 DecATHINOULA until 1997FANIS until 1990 DecCELTIC SEA until 1988TRUEJOY until 1980
Year of build:
1977
DW:
28911
Gross tonage:
17554
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVE RICHARD' with IMO number 7639692 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. BRAVE RICHARD had also former names - PAUL X until 2001 DecATHINOULA until 1997FANIS until 1990 DecCELTIC SEA until 1988TRUEJOY until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV